Home / Classifieds / Books / Fiction & Literature

Fiction & Literature near Fairfield, CA

eBay listings in the Fiction & Literature Category

Page 1 of 115861 Page 2 >>
Item Bids Price Time Left
Eight Of Swords by David Skibbins (2005) Eight Of Swords by David Skibbins (2005) Accepts PayPal0 $5.95 2d 20h 26m 9s
A Soldier for Christmas by Jillian Hart (2006, Paperback, Larger Print) A Soldier for Christmas by Jillian Hart (2006, Paperback, Larger Print) Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 1d 5h 41m 45s
The Moretti Arrangement By Katherine Garbera Very Good Condition .... The Moretti Arrangement By Katherine Garbera Very Good Condition .... Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 1d 5h 41m 44s
Paying the Playboy's Price by Emilie Rose (2006, Paperback) Paying the Playboy's Price by Emilie Rose (2006, Paperback) Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 1d 5h 41m 44s
Exposing The Executive's Secrets by Emilie Rose (2006, Paperback) Exposing The Executive's Secrets by Emilie Rose (2006, Paperback) Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 1d 5h 41m 44s
The Moretti Seduction By Katherine Garbera Very Good Condition .... The Moretti Seduction By Katherine Garbera Very Good Condition .... Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 1d 5h 41m 44s
The Moretti Heir By Katherine Garbera Very Good Condition .... The Moretti Heir By Katherine Garbera Very Good Condition .... Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 1d 5h 41m 44s
Generation Dead Series All Three Books! Generation Dead Series All Three Books! Accepts PayPal0 $30.00 11d 6h 20m 26s
The Wicked Trilogy by Nancy Holder & Debbie Viguie The Wicked Trilogy by Nancy Holder & Debbie Viguie Accepts PayPal0 $24.00 11d 6h 35m 12s
The Clique by Lisi Harrison The Clique by Lisi Harrison Accepts PayPal0 $6.00 11d 7h 2m 38s
The King of Torts by John Grisham (2003, Hardcover) - First Edition The King of Torts by John Grisham (2003, Hardcover) - First Edition Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 2d 13h 19m 47s
The Broker by John Grisham (2005, Hardcover) The Broker by John Grisham (2005, Hardcover) Accepts PayPal0 $0.99 2d 13h 20m 10s
How To Win At Game Boy Games Nintendo Atari Lynx Jeff Rovin 1991 Paperback Book How To Win At Game Boy Games Nintendo Atari Lynx Jeff Rovin 1991 Paperback Book Accepts PayPal0 $20.99 7d 7h40s
How To Win At Nintendo Sports Games NES 1990 Game Book Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!! How To Win At Nintendo Sports Games NES 1990 Game Book Mike Tyson's Punch-Out!! Accepts PayPal0 $20.99 7d 7h 5m 56s
2nd Edition Ultimate Unauthorized Nintendo Classic Game Strategies 1992 1993 NES 2nd Edition Ultimate Unauthorized Nintendo Classic Game Strategies 1992 1993 NES Accepts PayPal0 $15.99 7d 7h 26m 44s
How To Win At Nintendo Games 4 Jeff Rovin NES Legend of Zelda Book Strategy 1991 How To Win At Nintendo Games 4 Jeff Rovin NES Legend of Zelda Book Strategy 1991 Accepts PayPal0 $15.99 7d 7h 34m 47s
Prima's Super NES Games Secrets 3rd Edition 1992 Book Nintendo SNES Prima TMNT 4 Prima's Super NES Games Secrets 3rd Edition 1992 Book Nintendo SNES Prima TMNT 4 Accepts PayPal0 $20.99 9d 9h 52m 3s
Ultimate Unauthorized Nintendo ! Game Strategies Volume 3 Castlevania III Batman Ultimate Unauthorized Nintendo ! Game Strategies Volume 3 Castlevania III Batman Accepts PayPal0 $20.99 9d 10h 9m 47s
Game Players Encyclopedia of Sega Genesis Games #5 Mortal Kombat 1993 Player's + Game Players Encyclopedia of Sega Genesis Games #5 Mortal Kombat 1993 Player's + Accepts PayPal0 $20.99 9d 10h 39m 22s
Game Players Sega Genesis Guide ! Game Gear CD Vol. 4 No. 1 Superman Flashback + Game Players Sega Genesis Guide ! Game Gear CD Vol. 4 No. 1 Superman Flashback + Accepts PayPal0 $16.99 9d 10h 48m 39s
Game Players Sega Genesis Guide ! Game Gear CD Vol 3 No 6 1993 TMNT Sonic 2 1992 Game Players Sega Genesis Guide ! Game Gear CD Vol 3 No 6 1993 TMNT Sonic 2 1992 Accepts PayPal0 $16.99 9d 10h 53m 32s
Game Players Sega Genesis Strategy Guide 1992 Michael Jordan Sonic The Hedgehog Game Players Sega Genesis Strategy Guide 1992 Michael Jordan Sonic The Hedgehog Accepts PayPal0 $16.19 26d 5h 25m 34s
Game Players Sega Genesis Strategy Guide 1991 1992 Toejam and Earl Chuck Rock CD Game Players Sega Genesis Strategy Guide 1991 1992 Toejam and Earl Chuck Rock CD Accepts PayPal0 $16.19 26d 5h 32m 50s
Game Player's Sega Genesis Strategy Guide PREMIER ISSUE #1 1990 Michael Jackson Game Player's Sega Genesis Strategy Guide PREMIER ISSUE #1 1990 Michael Jackson Accepts PayPal0 $22.49 26d 6h 24m 50s
The Art Of Star Wars Book Carol Titelman George Lucas 1979 Paperback Illustrated The Art Of Star Wars Book Carol Titelman George Lucas 1979 Paperback Illustrated Accepts PayPal0 $27.89 28d 5h 21m 22s
Page 1 of 115861 Page 2 >>

Login

or sign up
 
Facebook user?
You may use your Facebook account to log in.
Facebook
User Name
Password

Password Recovery

User Name

Password Reset

User Name
Temporary Password
New Password

Signup

or login
Select an account type

Create a local band account. Band
Band Account
Share your music, photos and upcoming gigs with all of your fans. Connect with other local musicians.
Create a local business account. Business
Business Account
Create a space and share with your patrons on a local favorite, hellofairfield.com.
Create a local artist account. Artist
Artist Account
Be a part of the thriving art community in Fairfield. Post your art work and organize by tags you create.
Create a local individual account. Individual
Individual Account
Create your free account on hellofairfield.com to get a customized experience, upload photos, and more.

Registration Success

Registration Success

Your registration is almost complete. We have sent you an email from commons@hellometro.com. Click on the link in the email and your registration will be complete.

If you do not see this email in your inbox, please check your spam folder as some email providers will flag registration emails as spam.